Document Name Action
MERLYN Black Frameless Showerwall Technical Specifications
MERLYN Black Frameless Showerwall Fitting Instructions

Technical sheets

MERLYN Black Frameless Showerwall Technical Specifications

Fitting instructions

MERLYN Black Frameless Showerwall Fitting Instructions

Style, Size & Price options

Please choose your style.

Order CodeTray SizesAdjustment/
Wetroom
Min - Max
Price £ Exc. VATPrice £ Inc. VAT
BLKSW700700675-690528.19633.83
BLKSW800800775-790528.19633.83
BLKSW900900875-890552.40662.88
BLKSW10001000975-990559.57671.48
BLKSW110011001075-1090581.99698.39
BLKSW120012001175-1190590.06708.07
Order CodeTray SizesPrice £ Exc. VATPrice £ Inc. VAT
BLKSVL300300342.88411.46
Order CodeTray SizesPrice £ Exc. VATPrice £ Inc. VAT
BLK3MCPMax 3 metres178.45214.14
Order CodeTray SizesPrice £ Exc. VATGlass TypePrice £ Inc. VAT
A04S0003BNMax 3 metres87.67105.20
DWASCAPWHT21.94White Waste Cap26.33
Prices are correct at time of publishing but may be subject to change.

Find your nearest showroom

Find a Showroom